Nous contacter

 

INFOS

AFFILIATIONS

UTILITIES

EVENTS

KYOKUSHIN

WEB

 

 

Diplômes et grades Kyokushin fédéraux homologués

Mise à jour au mardi 22 juin 2021

NOM

DOJO

RANK

Teacher diploma

Bertrand Kron KTS Vernouillet Nanadan (France) D.I.F, BEES 1er et 2e degré, DJEPS, DESJEPS
Real de Repentigny Canada Nanadan (Canada)  
Tommaso Schirinzi OIKK Honbu Matino Rokudan (Italy)  
Alexis Fréchin Le Thillot Godan (France) D.I.F. TC BEES 1
Henri Jotterand Lausanne Godan (Suisse)  
Tony Lingelser Ezy-sur -Eure Godan (France) D.I.F. 
Abdellatif Boutaouaf Algérie Yondan (Tunisia)  
Alain Leclercq France Yondan (France) BEES 1
Alireza Yadollahi Iran Yondan (Iran)  
Carlos Ruiz Estepona Yondan (España)  
Franco Rosso Padova Yondan (Italy)  
Gheorghe Chercea Giurgiu Yondan (Romania)  
Hubert Gégout Saint-Amé  Yondan (France) D.A.F.
Ioan Preda Giurgiu Yondan (Romania)  
Jean Chateau Paris Kibukan Yondan (France) BEES 1
Lotfi Seket Tunisia Yondan (Tunisia)  BEES 2
Luigi Potenza  FCKK ASD Taurisano Yondan (Italy)  
Marcello Colizzi Oyama Dojo Yondan (Italy)  
Mihai Boldei Giurgiu Yondan (Romania)  
Nabaraj Sedhain Nepal Yondan (Nepal)  
Abderrazak Barbari Tunisia Sandan (Tunisia)  3e dan
Alberto Marconi Treviso Sandan (Italy)  
Antonio Potenza FCKK ASD Taurisano Sandan (Italy)  
Brigitte Baudry Paris Kibukan Sandan  (France)  
Cédric Crausaz Fortschwihr AKK Sandan (France) D.I.F.
Charley Quinol France Sandan (France) D.A.F.
Christophe Laigle France Sandan (France)  
Elodie Kron KTS Vernouillet Sandan (France) D.I.F. 
Gauthier Merckel Lausanne Sandan (Suisse)  
Gerlando Padacqua OIKK Honbu Matino Sandan  (Italy)  
Gianluca Astolfi Villafranca Sandan (Italy)  
Jean-Philippe Brassard Jonquières - Québec Sandan (Canada)  
Luca Primiceri OIKK Honbu Matino Sandan (Italy)  
Marwen Boufaed Tunisia Sandan (Tunisia)  
Mirco Schivon Padova Sandan (Italy)  
Nicolas Villalba Estepona Sandan (España)  
Paola Marazia Kyokushinkai Lecce Sandan (Italy)  
Rdouane Elmsadder Strasbourg Sandan (France) D.I.F.
Riccardo Cassiano Oyama Dojo Sandan (Italy)  
Santino de Icco FCKK ASD Taurisano Sandan (Italy)  
Shujaatullah Khan Karachi Sandan (Pakistan)  
Abbes Farhati Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Abdelkader Salamani Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Abdelkrim Benzouba Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Abderrahmen Laameri Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Adam Janami Strasbourg Nidan (France)  
Ahmed Bellatrache Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Aladin Najjar Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Alain Lavoie Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Ali Mosallam Egypt Nidan (Egypt)  
Andrea Vincenti OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan (Italy)  
Antonio de Luca OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan  (Italy)  
Antonio Mancuso Padova Nidan  (Italy)  
Arsenio Malagnino OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan  (Italy)  
Bilel Faleh Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Boumedyen Fedouh Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Boumedyen Yahiaoui Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Bruno Basileu France Nidan (France)  
Céline Raphaël Saint-Pierre des Corps Nidan  (France)  
Christian Ciurlia FCKK ASD Taurisano Nidan (Italy)  
Christian Dussol France Nidan (France) C.Q.P., D.I.F. 
Davide Tosato Padova Nidan (Italy)  
Denis Bellet Cergy Nidan (France) D.I.F.
Didier Drai Vitrolles Nidan (France) D.I.F.
Dorel Aldea Galati Nidan (Romania)  
Enrico de Simone OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan (Italy)  
Eric Bilodeau Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Eric Villeneuve Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Franck Canal Le Thillot Nidan (France) C.Q.P., D.I.F. 
Guy Stengel Estepona Nidan (España)  
Hana Jlassi Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Hervé Boyer  France Nidan (France)  
Ilyas Berrahel Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Ivano Ciurlia OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan (Italy)  
Jean-François Desponts France Nidan (France)  
Jean-François Saint-Pierre Lausanne Nidan (Suisse)  
Jean-Marc Dieste Saint-Amé SNidan  (France)  D.A.F. 
Jiled Salah Tunis Nidan (Tunisia)  
Jimmy Perron Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Jonathan Farricelli  Belgique Nidan  (Belgique)  
Julien Krackenberger France Nidan (France)  
Kevin Laval  Le Thillot Nidan (France)  D.I.F.
Kherdine Fedouh Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Lando Padacqua  Sakura Dojo Nidan (Italy))  
Laurent Lecoeur  France Nidan (France)  
Ludovic Gilbout  Belgique Nidan  (Belgique)  
Mahmoud Alfakhri Benghazi Nidan (Lybia  
Manuel Diaz Estepona Nidan (España)  
Marco Vincenti OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan  (Italy)  
Marie-Pascaline Marguerite France Nidan (France) BEES 1
Matthieu Morelle  France Nidan  (France) BEES 1
Mehdi Azizi Lausanne Nidan (Suisse)  
Mehrez Ben Saïd Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Melissano Luigi Vincenzo OIKK Cutrofiano Nidan (Italy)  
Michel Gilbout  Belgique Nidan  (Belgique)  
Mickaël Petay KTS Vernouillet Nidan (France) D.I.F.
Mimino Fabio de Simone OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan (Italy)  
Mirel Mihalache Giurgiu Nidan  (Romania)  
Moh. Safouene Chaabene Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Moheddine Boudefa Tunisia Nidan  (Tunisia)  
Patrice Morin Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Rameh Massoudi Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Ridha Essahbeni Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Sabeur Arbi Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Sidi Mohammed Chikhi Tlemcen Nidan  (Algeria)  
Stefano Chiolo Belgique Nidan  (Belgique)  
Stéphane Harvey  Canada  Nidan (Canada)  
Sylvie Delepierre  France  Nidan (France) D.I.F.
Aladin Najjar Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Taha Hadded Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
Tarik Boussekine Lausanne Nidan (Suisse)  
Thomas Euzenat  Saint-Pierre des Corps Nidan (France) BEES 1, DEJEPS 
Valeria Costa OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan  (Italy)  
Vasile Jipa Giurgiu Nidan (Romania)  
Vincent Brevet France  Nidan (France) D.I.F. 
Wael Hlel Tunisia Nidan (Tunisia)  
William de Luca  OIKK Honbu Matino Nidan (Italy)  
Ziad el Bitar Strasbourg Nidan (France)  
Abdousalem Bouslimi Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Alain Mazire France  Shodan (France) C.Q.P.
Alberto Delli Conti FCKK ASD Taurisano Shodan  (Italy)  
Alessio Silvano OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Alex Malorgio OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Alexandre Willems France  Shodan (France)  
Ali Madjoub Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Amalia Ifrosa Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Andrea Calzavara Padova Shodan  (Italy)  
Andreea Stoian Giurgiu Shodan  (Romania)  
Antonie Stefan Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Ayoub Messaoudi Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Aziz Gabbech Tunisia Shodan (France)  
Bangaly Condé Conakry Shodan (Guinea)  
Bogdan Stanciu Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Boudjema Mezougui Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Brahim Ezzeddine Cergy Shodan (France)  
Bruno Lithare Ezy-sur-Eure Shodan (France)  
Carlo Greco OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan (Italy)  
Chakib Benyelles Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Cheyenne Blatry KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Cristian Polimeno OIKK ASD Cutrofiano Shodan (Italy)  
Christian Luissint France  Shodan (France)  
Christophe Nicolas Saint-Amé Shodan (France)  
Clément Prince France  Shodan  (France)  
Cristian Marin Romania (Giugiu) Shodan  (Romania)  
Danilo Lecci OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Davide Marsano OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Dorel Geanta Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Dylan Blatry KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Edouard Kron KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Eitan Bolokan KTS Vernouillet Shodan (Israël)  
Emanuele de Icco FCK ASD Taurisano Shodan (Italy)  
Enrique Calvo France  Shodan (France)  
Eric Bernardin Monnaie Shodan  (France)  
Eric Delporte France  Shodan  (France) D.I.F. 
Esteban Ayrton Alemani OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Fabrice Quint KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Fayçal Maatar Tunisia Shodan  (Tunisia)  
Feiza Hafiene Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Ferid Fadawi Tunisia Shodan  (Tunisia)  
Ferid Melki Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Florentin Garagau Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Francesco Piscpico OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Franck Bruyant France  Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Franck Lambert France  Shodan  (France)  
François Lion France  Shodan  (France)  
Ghassen Salhia Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Georges Donval France  Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Gérard Zammit KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France) BEES 1
Gianfranco Maccarone Kyokushinkai Treviso Shodan (Italy)  
Gino Blouin Canada  Shodan (Canada)  
Giovanni Finiguerra FCKK ASD Taurisano Shodan  (Italy)  
Giovanni Nuzzo O.I.K.K. Shodan  (Italy)  
Giovanni Tundo OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Guillaume Hoarau Ezy-sur-Eure Shodan (France)  
Helmi Dridi Tunisia Shodan (France)  
Hervé Tarrieu France  Shodan (France) BEES 1
Ibrahim Tadjouri Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Isabella Catriosta O.I.K.K. Shodan  (Italy)  
Jalel Berrabeh Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Jawhar Abid Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Jean-Claude Andrieu KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Jérôme Bigot Le Thillot Shodan (France) D.I.F. 
Jonathan Constantin KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Khalil Soltani Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Lahoucine Elhou KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  D.A.F.
Lorenzo Broca OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Luca Tundo OIKK ASD Cutrofiano Shodan (Italy)  
Cristian Marin Romania (Giugiu) Shodan  (Romania)  
Lucian Dragan Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Ludovic Pouant Monnaie Shodan (France) D.A.F.
Lydie Rolin Saint-Amé Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Marc Rose France  Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Marcello Montefusco OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Marin Moromete Romania (Giugiu) Shodan  (Romania)  
Martin Delemarre France  Shodan  (France)  
Massimilano Vincenti OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Matei Chiru Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Matteo Cassiano OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Matthias del Rosso France  Shodan  (France)  
Mickaël Cartry KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Mohamed Chinoun Tlemcen Shodan (Algeria)  
Mohamed Gabbech Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Mohamed Naiet Taleb Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Morris Calzolaro OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan (Italy)  
Nabil Miladi Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Paola Cassiano OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan (Italy)  
Pascal Leduc Le Thillot Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Patrick Prince Saint-Amé Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Peter Pihan KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France) D.I.F. 
Rachid Aouidane Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Rémy Beluche France  Shodan (France) D.A.F. 
Sabrina Power Canada  Shodan (Canada)  
Saïd el Hajraoui KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Salah Ben Salem Saint-Amé Shodan (France)  
Salvatore Antonazzo Padova Shodan  (Italy)  
Samuel Moutome France  Shodan  (France)  
Samuele Giorgelli Oyama Dojo Shodan  (Italy)  
Sébastien Castanet France  Shodan  (France)  
Sedki Ben Sassi Tunisia Shodan (Tunisia)  
Serge Colle Sarrebourg Shodan (France)  
Shaïnez el Haïmour KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Sophie Piens France  Shodan  (France)  
Stefan Mocanu Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Stefan Tudor Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Stefano Cataldo OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Susanna Xicato Padova Shodan  (Italy)  
Sylvain Droyer KTS Vernouillet Shodan (France)  
Sylviu Vaitis Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Thibault Hazard  Goderville Shodan (France) D.I.F. 
Thierry Pierrat Saint-Amé Shodan (France)  
Thierry Roussel France  Shodan (France) D.I.F.
Thomas Delsinne  France  Shodan (France)  
Thomas Morelle France  Shodan  (France)  
Thomas Reutenauer France  Shodan  (France)  
Tiberiu Anin Giurgiu Shodan (Romania)  
Tiberiu Badanac Romania Shodan (Romania)  
Toufik Djeddi Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Victor Carmona Estepona Shodan (Spain)  
Victoria del Fiore OIKK Honbu Matino Shodan  (Italy)  
Yann Charles Begard Shodan (France)  CQP, DEJEPS
Zakaria Hassaine Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  
Zoubir Chahib Tlemcen Shodan  (Algeria)  

Download KYOKUSHIN FEDERAL SYLLABUS
(From 10th Kyu until Nanadan)